Indicadores

Dólar (Cotação Atual)

Dólar Comercial
Dólar Hoje

Inflação

Set/2020Out/2020Nov/2020Dez/2020Jan/2021Fev/2021Mar/2021Abr/2021Mai/2021Jun/2021Jul/2021Ago/2021
CUB (Sinduscon)1,73%1,21%0,95%0,52%1,12%1,42%1,66%1,51%2,21%2,94%1,03%0,57%
CUB-SC (Sinduscon)0,32%1,37%0,77%1,05%2,63%0,71%1,31%1,44%1,47%2,29%2,40%0,95%
ICV (Dieese)------------
IGP-DI (FGV)3,30%3,68%2,64%0,76%2,91%2,71%2,17%2,22%3,40%0,11%1,45%-0,14%
IGP-M (FGV)4,34%3,23%3,28%0,96%2,58%2,53%2,94%1,51%4,10%0,60%0,78%0,66%
INCC-DI (FGV)1,16%1,73%1,28%0,70%0,89%1,89%1,30%0,90%2,22%2,16%0,85%0,46%
INPC (IBGE)0,87%0,89%0,95%1,46%0,27%0,82%0,86%0,38%0,96%0,60%1,02%0,88%
IPC (Fipe)1,12%1,19%1,03%0,79%0,86%0,23%0,71%0,44%0,41%0,81%1,02%1,44%
IPC-DI (FGV)0,82%0,65%0,94%1,07%0,27%0,54%1,00%0,23%0,81%0,64%0,92%0,71%
IPCA (IBGE)0,64%0,86%0,89%1,35%0,25%0,86%0,93%0,31%0,83%0,53%0,96%0,87%
IPCA-E (IBGE)0,45%0,94%0,81%1,06%0,78%0,48%0,93%0,60%0,44%0,83%0,72%0,89%
Fonte:Debit

Diversos

Jan/2021Fev/2021Mar/2021Abr/2021Mai/2021Jun/2021Jul/2021Ago/2021Set/2021
CDI0,15000,13000,20000,21000,27000,31000,36000,4300-
ORTN / OTN / BTN / BTN-TR1,71731,71731,71731,71731,71731,71731,71731,71731,7173
Salário Mínimo1.100,001.100,001.100,001.100,001.100,001.100,001.100,001.100,001.100,00
Selic (cálculo simples)0,15000,13000,20000,21000,27000,31000,36000,4300-
TBF0,14680,13480,18350,24040,27370,28910,37980,42480,4221
TJLP (BACEN)0,36000,36000,36000,38000,38000,38000,40000,40000,4000
TR (Bacen)0,00000,00000,00000,00000,00000,00000,00000,00000,0000
Ufesp29,090029,090029,090029,090029,090029,090029,090029,090029,0900
Ufir3,70533,70533,70533,70533,70533,70533,70533,70533,7053
Ufm177,5200177,5200177,5200177,5200177,5200177,5200177,5200177,5200177,5200
UFR - PB53,11000053,83000053,97000054,43000054,94000055,11000055,56000055,86000056,400000
UPC23,5423,5423,5423,5423,5423,5423,5423,5423,54
Fonte:Debit
Estamos sempre a disposição
Me Chame no WhatsApp